RoРуEn

176x250px banner_web_RenaissanceStar2018

Codreanca web page

codre web logo

AOC Junior I Standard 15.11.2014

1 Место Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina Olteanu / Moldova

11 Место Veaceslav Nagailic - Cristina Ghirisan / Moldova

19 Место Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru / Moldova

32 Место Artim Moroz - Yasemin Ersoy / Moldova

AOC Junior I Latin 16.11.2014

2 Место Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina Olteanu / Moldova

11 Место Veaceslav Nagailic - Cristina Ghirisan / Moldova

18 Место Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru / Moldova

27 Место Artim Moroz - Yasemin Ersoy / Moldova

AOC Juveniles I + II Latin 15.11.2014

3 Место Cristian Josan - Anghelina Tiganu / Moldova

5 Место Simion Marii - Irina Sereda / Moldova

9 Место Nikita Nikitin - Natalia Moraru / Moldova

10 Место Vasile Florea - Paula Dolma / Moldova

19 Место Nichita Nuta - Adelina Rotari / Moldova

23 Место Alexandru Rebeja - Felicia Lungu / Moldova

34 Место Dan Ionita - Madalina Mindru / Moldova

AOC Junior I + II 6 dances 14.11.2014

3 Место Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina Olteanu / Moldova

12 Место Veaceslav Nagailic - Cristina Ghirisan / Moldova

16 Место Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru / Moldova

18 Место Evelin Capatina - Tatiana Balan / Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Latin 16.11.2014

4 Место Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar / Moldova

21 Место Marin Braghis - Valeria Topalo / Moldova

23 Место Nichita Rotar - Anastasia Grabco / Moldova

40 Место Catalin Valcu - Anastasia Grunzu / Moldova

WDSF Worldchampionship Standard 15.11.2014

5 Место Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina / Moldova

29 Место Radu Sterban - Xenia Cletova / Moldova

AOC Juveniles I + II Standard 16.11.2014

5 Место Simion Marii - Irina Sereda / Moldova

7 Место Nikita Nikitin - Natalia Moraru / Moldova

12 Место Vasile Florea - Paula Dolma / Moldova

14 Место Cristian Josan - Anghelina Tiganu / Moldova

16 Место Nichita Nuta - Adelina Rotari / Moldova

18 Место Alexandru Rebeja - Felicia Lungu / Moldova

28 Место Dan Ionita - Madalina Mindru / Moldova

WDSF Open Professional Division Latin 14.11.2014

6 Место Razvan Manole - Olga Negoduico / Moldova

 

AOC Juvenile I + II 6 dances 14.11.2014

6 Место Simion Marii - Irina Sereda / Moldova

7 Место Nikita Nikitin - Natalia Moraru / Moldova

12 Место Vasile Florea - Paula Dolma / Moldova

15 Место Nichita Nuta - Adelina Rotari / Moldova

21 Место Dan Ionita - Madalina Mindru / Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Standard 15.11.2014

7 Место Daniil Rostvinschii - Alexandrina Bicov / Moldova

13 Место Dan Pseneac - Ghenrieta Buga / Moldova

58 Место Iurie Rusu - Ana-Maria Ceban / Moldova

66 Место Marin Braghis - Valeria Topalo / Moldova

AOC Junior II Latin 16.11.2014

15 Место Catalin Valcu - Anastasia Grunzu / Moldova

22 Место Marin Braghis - Valeria Topalo / Moldova

44 Место Dmitriy Kushnir - Victoria Pinzari / Moldova

49 Место Evelin Capatina - Tatiana Balan / Moldova

WDSF World Open Standard 16.11.2014

17 Место Radu Sterban - Xenia Cletova / Moldova

47 Место Daniil Rostvinschii - Alexandrina Bicov / Moldova

60 Место Dan Pseneac - Ghenrieta Buga / Moldova

78 Место / Moldova

AOC Rising Stars Latin 14.11.2014

20 Место Nichita Rotar - Anastasia Grabco / Moldova

AOC Rising Stars Standard 14.11.2014

23 Место Iurie Rusu - Ana-Maria Ceban / Moldova

AOC Junior II Standard 15.11.2014

34 Место Dmitriy Kushnir - Victoria Pinzari / Moldova

35 Место Marin Braghis - Valeria Topalo / Moldova

59 Место Evelin Capatina - Tatiana Balan / Moldova

WDSF World Open Latin 15.11.2014

45 Место Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar / Moldova

 

obiavlenie 4

nabor ru 1

Яндекс.Метрика