RoРуEn

ChisinauOpen 2017

Codreanca web page

codre web logo

European GrandPrix Juvenile 1 6 Dance 6-7 September 2014

1 Место Vladimir Cebanu / Madalina Pavlisciuc Moldova

3 Место Petru Porcesco-Gozun / Anastasia Movila Moldova

5 Место Dumitru Andrei Popa / Laura Oleg Rotaru Moldova

6 Место Maximilian Trifan / Emanuela Catana Moldova

European Open Junior 1 Standard 6-7 September 2014

1 Место Cristian Rapcea / Daria Vlah Moldova

3 Место Danu Dubina / Anastasia Golban Moldova

European Open Junior 1 Latin 6-7 September 2014

1 Место Cristian Rapcea / Daria Vlah Moldova

5 Место Danu Dubina / Anastasia Golban Moldova

European GrandPrix Juvenile 2 8 Dance 6-7 September 2014

2 Место Anton Porcesco-Gozun / Paola Popinin Moldova

3 Место Ovidiu Nicolaescu / Ruslana Basoc Moldova

4 Место Dumitru Sardari / Ecaterina Pripa Moldova

 

WDSF World Open Latin Bangkok Thailand 07 September 2014

1 Место Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF International Open Standard Burgas Bulgaria 31 August 2014

4 место Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina Bicov - Republica Moldova

 

goc med

http://goc-stuttgart.de

 

GOC PD Pro Rising Star Latin 15 Августа 2014

1 место Razvan MANOLE / Olga NEGODUICO / MOLDOVA

GOC Juveniles I Latin 14 Августа 2014 (34 пары)

1 место Vlad CEBANU / Madalina PAVLISCIUC / MOLDOVA

GOC Juniors I Latin 15 Августа 2014

2 место Vladislav UNTU / Alexandrina OLTEANU / MOLDOVA

GOC Juveniles I 6-Dance 14 Августа 2014 (28 пар)

3 место Vlad CEBANU / Madalina PAVLISCIUC / MOLDOVA

GOC Juniors I 10-Dance 12 Августа 2014 (71 пара)

4 место Vladislav UNTU - Alexandrina OLTEANU / MOLDOVA

PRECIOSA WDSF GrandSlam Standard (281 пара)

5 место Nikolay DARIN / Natalia SEREDINA / MOLDOVA

GOC Juveniles II 8-Dance 13 Августа 2014 (74 пары)

7 место Simion MARII / Irina SEREDA / MOLDOVA

Читать полностью

 

Electric Boogie - Duos Children

1 место Caldare Sorin - Simanschi Vadim / Simanschi Vadim - Moldova

3 место Culiev Mihail - Bacalin Daniil / Bacalin Daniil - Moldova

Читать полностью

 

WDSF International Open Standard Albena Bulgaria 05 July 2014

1 место Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina Bicov - Republica Moldova

WDSF International Open Latin Albena Bulgaria 06 July 2014

2 место Andrei Grosu - Anastasia Cioclea - Republica Moldova

4 место Vladimir Usov - Anastasia Stan - Republica Moldova

14 место Nichita Rotar - Anastasia Grabco - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF World Open Standard Wuppertal Germany 05 July 2014

2 место Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF World Open Latin Singapore Singapore 28 June 2014

2 место Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF Open Latin Kavala Greece 28 June 2014

4 место Andrei Grosu - Anastasia Cioclea - Republica Moldova

 

obiavlenie 4

nabor ru 1

Яндекс.Метрика