RoРуEn

Codreanca web page

 

codre web logo ro
 

WDSF GrandSlam Latin Moscow - Russia - 27 October 2017 (221couples)

Locul 1 Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus - Moldova

 

WDSF World Championship Ten Dance - Moscow - Russia 28 October 2017 (34 couples)

locul 3  Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 
 

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin Kistelek - Hungary on 23 September 2017 (32 couples)

Locul 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Standard Kistelek - Hungary on 24 September 2017 (20 couples)

Locul 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

WDSF WDSF International Open Adult Standard Kistelek - Hungary on 24 September 2017 (38 couples)

Locul 3 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

WDSF WDSF International Open Adult Latin Kistelek - Hungary on 23 September 2017 (40 couples)

Locul 5 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

Locul 6 Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Valeria Topalo - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin - Uzhgorod - Ukraine 23 September 2017 (17 couples)

Locul 1 Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo - Moldova

Locul 4 Cristian Josan - Anghelina-Patricia Tiganu - Moldova

Locul 5 Dumitru Sardari - Ecaterina Pripa - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard - Uzhgorod - Ukraine 23 September 2017 (18 couples)

Locul 3 Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo - Moldova

Locul 5 Dumitru Sardari - Ecaterina Pripa - Moldova

Locul 6 Cristian Josan - Anghelina-Patricia Tiganu - Moldova

 

WDSF World Open Adult Latin, Bertrange - Luxembourg 23 September 2017 (52 couples)

Locul 7 Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv - Moldova

 

WDSF World Championship Junior II Standard Bratislava - Slovakia 09.09.2017 (66 couples)

Locul 3 Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

Locul 7 Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard Bratislava - Slovakia 09.09.2017 (68 couples)

Locul 5 Dima Kusnir - Valeria Gumeniuc - Moldova

 

WDSF World Open Adult Latin Bratislava - Slovakia 10.09.2017 (61 couples)

Locul 7 Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv - Moldova

 

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin, Tallinn, Estonia 20.08.2017 (26 couples)

Locul 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard, Tallinn, Estonia 19.08.2017 (19 couples)

Locul 2 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Adult Ten Dance, Tallinn, Estonia 18.08.2017 (27 couples)

Locu 4 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

 

Ziua a cincea - 12 August 2017

GOC Youth 10-Dance (65 Couples)

Locul 2 Vladislav Untu / Polina Baryshnikova- Moldova

GOC Juveniles I Standard (17 Couples)

Locul 2 Gustiuc, Nichita / Cerches, Arina - Moldova

Locul 4 Nicolaescu, Cosmin / Iacub, Melisa - Moldova

Locul 5 Josan, Dragos / Bezniuc, Alexandra - Moldova

Locul 9 Bajureanu, Darius / Cazacu, Alexandra - Moldova

GOC Junior I Standard (62 Couples)

Locul 10 Nikitin, Nikita / Moraru, Natalia - Moldova

GOC Juveniles II Latin (68 Couples)

Locul 11 Bogdan Ursoi / Arina Romanenco - Moldova

Ziua a patra - 11 August 2017

WDSF GrandSlam Latin (272 Couples)

Locul 1 Gabriele GOFFREDO / Anna MATUS - Moldova

 

GOC World Team Cup Youth

Locul 3 Team - Moldova

 

GOC Junior II Standard (93 Couples)

Locul 4 Cimbir, Dragos / Rotaru, Beatricia - Moldova

 

GOC Juveniles II Standard (62 Couples)

Locul 9 Bogdan Ursoi / Arina Romanenco

 

GOC Adult A Standard 88 Couples)

Locul 11 Melentii, Alexei / Avram, Raluca - Moldova

 

Ziua a treia - 10 August 2017

GOC Juveniles I 6-Dance (18 Couples)

Locul 1 Nichita Gustiuc / Arina Cerches - Moldova

Locul 7 Cosmin Nicolaescu / Melisa Iacub - Moldova

Locul 8 Dragos Josan / Alexandra Bezniuc - Moldova

Locul 12 Darius Bajureanu / Alexandra Cazacu - Moldova

 

GOC Juveniles I Latin (21 Couples)

Locul 2 Nichita Gustiuc / Arina Cerches - Moldova

Locul 5 Cosmin Nicolaescu / Melisa Iacub - Moldova

Locul 10 Dragos Josan / Alexandra Bezniuc - Moldova

Locul 13 Darius Bajureanu / Alexandra Cazacu - Moldova

 

GOC Adult A Latin (133 Couples)

Locul 3 Veaceslav Nagailic / Nina Dudoglo - Moldova

 

GOC Junior I Latin (83 Couples)

Locul 7 Nikita Nikitin / Natalia Moraru - Moldova

 

Ziua adoua - 09 August 2017

GOC Juveniles II 8-Dance (62 Couples)

Locul 9  Bogdan Ursoi / Arina Romanenco - Moldova

 

GOC Junior II Latin (110 Couples)

Locul 8  Josan, Cristian / Tiganu, Anghelina-Patricia - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard (126 Couples)

Locul 13 Dima Kusnir / Valeria Gumeniuc - Moldova

Prima zi - 08 August 2017

GOC Junior I 10-Dance (60 couples)

Locul 2  Nikita Nikitin / Natalia Moraru- Moldova

 

GOC Junior II 10-Dance (62 couples)

Locul 4  Dragos Cimbir / Beatricia Rotaru- Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin (175 couples)

Locul 6  Daniil Porcesco-Gozun / Anastasia Grunzu - Moldova

 

nabor ro

obiavlenie 4 ro

Яндекс.Метрика