RoРуEn

Codreanca web page

 

codre web logo en
 

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard Bucharest - Romania 31 March 2018 (38 coupes)

Rank 3 Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

Rank 8 Nikita Nikitin - Natalia Moraru - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin Bucharest - Romania 01 April 2018 (35 coupes)

Rank 4 Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

 

WDSF PD Super Grand Prix Latin - Pieve Di Cento - Italy 24 March 2018 (34 coupes)

Rank 1  Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus - Moldova

 

WDSF PD Super Grand Prix Standard - Pieve Di Cento - Italy 25 March 2018 (31 coupes)

Rank 2  Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin - Pieve Di Cento - Italy 22 March 2018 (67 coupes)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard - Pieve Di Cento - Italy 22 March 2018 (32 coupes)

Rank 1  Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Junior Latin - Pieve Di Cento - Italy - 24 March 2018 (52 coupes)

Rank 2 Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Paola Popinin - Moldova

Rank 4 Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Junior II Standard - Pieve Di Cento - Italy - 25 March 2018 (24 coupes)

Rank 1 Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Paola Popinin - Moldova

Rank 4 Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Under 21 Latin - Pieve Di Cento - Italy - 25 March 2018 (90 coupes)

Rank 5 Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Dariia Marinesku - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin - Brno Czech Republic - 10 March 2018 (55 coupes)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard - Brno Czech Republic - 11 March 2018 (44 coupes)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin - Kyev - Ukraine - 10 March 2018 (35 coupes)

Rank 1  Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard - Kyev - Ukraine - 11 March 2018 (32 coupes)

Rank 2  Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

WDSF Open Junior II Latin - Kyev - Ukraine - 10 March 2018 (23 coupes)

Rank 3  Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac - Moldova

Rank 4  Dumitru Sardari - Felicia Lungu - Moldova

Rank 5  Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina Cecoi - Moldova

WDSF Open Junior II Standard - Kyev - Ukraine - 11 March 2018 (22 coupes)

Rank 2  Dumitru Sardari - Felicia Lungu - Moldova

Rank 5  Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac - Moldova

 

WDSF European Championship Youth Latin Sochi - Russia 25 February 2018 (50 coupes)

Rank 2 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

Rank 4 Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo - Moldova

podium sochi

 
 
There are no translations available.

Read more...

 
There are no translations available.

Read more...

 

nabor ru2019

obiavlenie 4

Яндекс.Метрика