RoРуEn

Codreanca web page

 

codre web logo en
 

news

Results 14-15 October 2023

 

Results 13-14 April 2024

 
There are no translations available.

scan20200310 294

scan20200311 1667

 
There are no translations available.

Pisimo 7_ot_07_08_2020_

 
There are no translations available.

Read more...

 
There are no translations available.

Read more...

 
There are no translations available.

     Клуб спортивных танцев Codreanca (основатель и художественный руководитель Петру Гозун) был награжден Золотой медалью Всемирной организации интеллектуальной собственности (ВОИС) за творчество.

406904

Награда призвана подчеркнуть значимость спортивного танца как исполнительского искусства, имеющего мировую ценность, а также универсальные качества, которые подразумевает спорт – передовой опыт, взаимоуважение и честную конкуренцию, в контексте тематики Всемирного дня интеллектуально собственности 2019 года: «Быстрее, мощнее, выше! Покори золото: интеллектуальная собственность и спорт! ».

Медаль ВОИС вручил исполняющий обязанности генерального директора Государственного агентства по интеллектуальной собственности (AGEPI) Андрей Попа во время церемонии награждения победителей Международной специализированной выставки INFOINVENT, которая состоялась 22 ноября в Moldexpo.

Источник: Tribuna.md

 
There are no translations available.

     Молдавские спортсмены Vladislav Untu – Polina Baryshnikov стали Чемпионами Мира в WDSF World Championship Youth Latin, Vienna - Austria 16 November 2019

WDSF World Championship Youth Latin - Vienna, Austria16 November 2019 (79)

1 место Vladislav Untu – Polina Baryshnikov - Moldova

untu

WDSF Juvenile Open Latin - Vienna,Austria - 16 November 2019 (21)

1 место Dumitru Vrednic - Andreea Sturzinschi - Moldova

2 место Nichita Gustiuc - Arina Cerches - Moldova

WDSF Junior II Open Latin - Vienna, Austria - 15 November 2019 (72)

2 место Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina Cecoi - Moldova

WDSF Youth Open Standard - Vienna, Austria - 15 November 2019 (57)

2 место Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

WDSF Juvenile Open Standard - Vienna, Austria - 15 November 2019 (21)

2 место Nichita Gustiuc - Arina Cerches - Moldova

4 место Dumitru Vrednic - Andreea Sturzinschi - Moldova

 
There are no translations available.

     Молдавские спортсмены Vladislav Untu – Polina Baryshnikov стали Чемпионами Мира в WDSF World Championship Youth Standard, Timisoara - Romania 23 November 2019

WDSF World Championship Youth Standard, Timisoara - Romania on 23 November 2019 (71)

1 место Vladislav Untu – Polina Baryshnikov - Moldova

5 место Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

 
There are no translations available.

WDSF Youth Open Standard - Dnipro - Ukraine on 02-03 November 2019 ( 17 couples )

1 место Dumitru Sardari - Felicia Lungu - Moldova

WDSF Under 21 Open Standard - Dnipro - Ukraine on 02-03 November 2019 ( 14 couples )

2 место Dumitru Sardari - Felicia Lungu - Moldova

WDSF Youth Open Latin - Dnipro - Ukraine on 02-03 November 2019 ( 20 couples )

1 место Dumitru Sardari - Felicia Lungu - Moldova

6 место Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac - Moldova

WDSF Under 21 Open Latin - Dnipro - Ukraine on 02-03 November 2019 ( 12 couples )

2 место Dumitru Sardari - Felicia Lungu - Moldova

 
There are no translations available.

    Поздравляем молдавских спортсменов Cojocari Sebastian - Taran Daria с серебрянной медалью на  RUSSIAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP - 2019 в категории Juvenile I La

 
There are no translations available.

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

 
There are no translations available.

     Молдавские спортсмены Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Elene Davitaia заняли 4-е место на Чемпионами Мира WDSF World Championship Under 21 Latin, который прошел 22 Сентября 2019 в Ченгду, Китай

 
There are no translations available.

     Молдавские спортсмены Vladislav Untu – Polina Baryshnikov стали Чемпионами Европы на Чемпионатие, который прошел 21 Сентября в Братиславе, Словакия

 
There are no translations available.

     Молдавские спортсмены Габриэль Гоффредо и Анна Матус в ПЯТЫЙ раз стали Чемпионами Мира на Чемпионатие, который прошел 01 Сентября в Банкоке, Тайланд

 
 
 
 
There are no translations available.

     Молдавские спортсмены Владислав Унту - Полина Бырышникова выиграли золотую медаль Чемпионата Мира в категории до 21 года 10 Танцев Ришон-ле-Цион, Израиль  28 11 2021

 
There are no translations available.

     Молдавские спортсмены Владислав Унту - Полина Барышникова выиграли бронзовую медаль Чемпионата Мира в категории взрослые 10 Танцев в Братиславе, Словакия  03 09 2022

WDSF World Championship Adult Ten Dance in Bratislava - Slovakia 03.09.2022 (33 couples)

3 место Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

podium Slovakia_2022

 
There are no translations available.

     Молдавские спортсмены Владислав Унту - Полина Барышникова стали Чемпионами Европы в категории взрослые 10 Танцев в Вагосе, Португалия  17 09 2022

WDSF European Championship Adult Ten Dance in Vagos - Portugal 17.09.2022 (26 couples)

1 место Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 
There are no translations available.

     Молдавские спортсмены Dumitru Sardari - Melissa Wederkinck стали бронзовыми Чемпионами Мира в категории до 21 года, латина в Брно, Чехия 07 Октября 2023

WDSF World Championship Under 21 Latin in Brno - Cehia - 07 Octombrie 2023(83 couples)

3 место Dumitru Sardari - Melissa Wederkinck - Moldova

 
There are no translations available.

     Молдавские спортсмены Dumitru Sardari - Melissa Wederkinck стали Чемпионами Европы в категории до 21 года, стандарт в Елблаге, Польша 07 Октября 2023

Вторая молдавская пара, Vladimir Cebanu - Sofia Chiorescu, танцующие пока еще в категории молодежь, на этом же чемпионате заняла 7-е место, остановившись в шаге от финала

2023 WDSF European Championship Under 21 Standard in Elblag - Poland, 21 October 2023(49 couples)

1 место Dumitru Sardari - Melissa Wederkinck - Moldova

7 место Vladimir Cebanu - Sofia Chiorescu - Moldova

Sardari elblag_U21st_IRank_2023
 

meadaltablegoc2019

 

     13 - 17 August 2019

WDSF Open Youth Latin - Stuttgart - Germany on 14 Augus 2019 (164 couples)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

GOC Youth 10-Dance - Stuttgart - Germany on 17 Augus 2019 (69 couples)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

GOC Adult A Latin - Stuttgart - Germany on 16 Augus 2019 (140 couples)

Rank 1 Sardari, Dumitru / Lungu, Felicia - Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Standard - Stuttgart - Germany on 13 Augus 2019 (137 couples)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

Rank 6 Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

WDSF Open Under21 Latin (107 couples)

Rank 2 Porcesco-Gozun, Daniil / Davitaia, Elene - Moldova

WDSF PD Pro Super Grand Prix Standard (60 couples)

Rank 2 Darin, Nikolay / Seredina, Natalia - Moldova

GOC World Team Cup Youth

Rank 2 Moldova

GOC Juveniles I Standard (16 couples)

Rank 2 Cristian Ghibu / Sofia Gustiuc - Moldova

Rank 4 Cojocari, Sebastian / Taran, Daria - Moldova

Rank 5 Stefan Mantu / Gabriela Petelca - Moldova

Rank 6 Ovidiu Zgardan / Loredana Procopi - Moldova

GOC Juveniles I Latin (21 couples)

Rank 3 Cojocari, Sebastian / Taran, Daria - Moldova

Rank 5 Zgardan, Ovidiu / Procopi, Loredana - Moldova

Rank 7 Ghibu, Cristian / Gustiuc, Sofia - Moldova

GOC Juveniles I 6 dance (19 couples)

Rank 3 Cojocari, Sebastian / Taran, Daria - Moldova

Rank 5 Ghibu, Cristian / Gustiuc, Sofia - Moldova

 

Results German Open Championship 09 - 13 August 2022

Read more...

 

Results German Open Championship 09 - 13 August 2023

Read more...

 
There are no translations available.

     Молдавские спортсмены Габриэль Гоффредо и Анна Матус выиграли золотую медаль на Чемпионате Европы WDSF PD European Championship Adult Latin

Спортсмены Бое Богдан и Наталья Лукив заняли 5-е место на этом же Чемпионате

WDSF PD European Championship Adult Latin - Karlsruhe - Germany on 22 June 2019 (36 couples)

1 место Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus - Moldova

5 место Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv - Moldova

sem 0941

 
There are no translations available.

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard Brno - Czech Republic - 09 March 2019 (52 couples)

Rank 1  Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

Rank 7  Dumitru Sardari - Felicia Lungu - Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Latin Brno - Czech Republic - 10 March 2019 (53 couples)

Rank 1  Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

Rank 11  Dumitru Sardari - Felicia Lungu - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Junior II Standard Kyiv - Ukraine on 10 March 2019 (31 couples)

Rank 2 Nikita Nikitin / Natalia Moraru - Moldova

Rank 11 Alexandr Griceanii / Mihaela Mihalas - Moldova

WDSF Open Junior II Latin Kyiv - Ukraine on 09 March 2019 (37 couples)

Rank 3 Mihai Ungureanu / Madalina Cecoi - Moldova

Rank 4 Nikita Nikitin / Natalia Moraru - Moldova

Rank 6 Alexandr Griceanii / Mihaela Mihalas - Moldova

Rank 8 Petru Porcesco-Gozun / Anastasia Movila - Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Standard Kyiv - Ukraine 10 March 2019 (47 couples)

Rank 4 Anton Porcesco-Gozun / Irina Sereda - Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Latin Kyiv - Ukraine 09 March 2019 (51 couples)

Rank 6 Anton Porcesco-Gozun / Irina Sereda - Moldova

Rank 12 Alin-Emanuel Chirpac / Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac - Moldova

 

WDSF PD Super Grand Prix Adult Standard Tokyo - Japan on 10 March 2019 (48 couples)

Rank 1 Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina - Moldova

sem 4295

 

Read more...

 
 

WDSF Open Adult Ten Dance Moscow Region - Russia - 28 September 2018 (30 couple)

Rank 2  Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

WDSF Open Junior II Standard Moscow Region - Russia - 28 September 2018 (44couple)

Rank 3  Nikita Nikitin - Natalia Moraru - Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Standard - Moscow Region - Russia on 30 September 2018 (67couple)

Rank 4  Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

 

WDSF World Championship Youth Standard Kistelek - Hungary -22 September 2018 (66 couple)

Rank 2  Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard Sochi - Russia 27 June 2018 (87 couples)

Rank 1  Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Latin Sochi - Russia 28 June 2018 (97 couples)

Rank 1  Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

RS Juvenali 2+1 Standard, Sochi, Russia 27-30.06.2018 (75 couples)

Rank 3  Scoarta Alexandru - Ciorba Alexandra - Moldova

Juvenali 1 Latin, Sochi, Russia 27-30.06.2018 (26 couples)

Rank 4  Taran Alexandru / Rosca Sofia-Miroslava - Moldova

Juvenali 2 8 Dance, Sochi, Russia 27-30.06.2018 (99 couples)

Rank 4  Scoarta Alexandru - Ciorba Alexandra - Moldova

Juvenali 1 6 Dance, Sochi, Russia 27-30.06.2018 (27 couples)

Rank 8  Taran Alexandru / Rosca Sofia-Miroslava - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard Kavala, Greece on 23 June 2018

Rank 2  Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan - Moldova

WDSF Open Adult Standard Kavala, Greece 23 June 2018

Rank 4  Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan - Moldova

Read more...

 

WDSF Open Junior II Ten Dance Alassio - Italy on 22 June 2018

Rank 1  Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Paola Popinin - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Junior II Latin Alassio - Italy on 23 June 2018

Rank 1  Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Paola Popinin - Moldova

 

WDSF European Championship Youth Standard Timisoara - Romania 09 June 2018

Rank 3  Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

WDSF PD European Championship Adult Latin - Boeblingen - Germany 09 June 2018

Rank 1  Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus - Moldova

goffredo

 

WDSF PD European Championship Adult Standard St Petersburg - Russia 02 June 2018

Rank 3  Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina - Moldova

darin

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard Bacau - Romania 02 June 2018

Rank 3  Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Paola Popinin - Moldova

Rank 4  Nikita Nikitin - Natalia Moraru - Moldova

Rank 8  Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac - Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Latin Bacau - Romania 03 June 2018

Rank 4  Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Paola Popinin - Moldova

Rank 6  Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac - Moldova

Rank 10  Nikita Nikitin - Natalia Moraru- Moldova

 

WDSF PD World Open Paris - France 27 May 2018

Rank 1 Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard - Romania 26 May 2018 (22 coupes)

Rank 1  Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

Rank 3  Nikita Nikitin - Natalia Moraru - Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Latin - Romania 27 May 2018 (21 coupes)

Rank 3  Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 
There are no translations available.

 

Children School 3 dance Lviv - Ukraine 19 May 2018

Rank 1  Chiorescu Dragos / Ivanova Sophia - Moldova

Junior 2 Rising Star ST Lviv - Ukraine 20 May 2018

Rank 1  Iov Vadim / Sereda Irina - Moldova

Junior 1 D ST Lviv - Ukraine 20 May 2018

Rank 1  Munteanu Dorin / Stratan Nicoleta - Moldova

Juvenile 2 Е LAT Lviv - Ukraine 20 May 2018

Rank 1  Caracuian Valeriu / Procopciuc Emilia - Moldova

Junior 2 Latin Lviv - Ukraine 20 May 2018

Rank 1  Sardari Dumitru / Lungu Felicia - Moldova

Junior 2 Rising Star LAT Lviv - Ukraine 20 May 2018

Rank 1  Florea Vasile / Ceropita Maria - Moldova

Juvenile 1+2 D 8 dance Lviv - Ukraine 19 May 2018

Rank 1  Munteanu Dorin / Stratan Nicoleta - Moldova

Juvenile 1+2 D ST Lviv - Ukraine 20 May 2018

Rank 1  Munteanu Dorin / Stratan Nicoleta - Moldova

Juvenile 1+2 D LAT Lviv - Ukraine 20 May 2018

Rank 1  Munteanu Dorin / Stratan Nicoleta - Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Standard Lviv - Ukraine 19 May 2018 (25 couples)

Rank 3  Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Paola Popinin - Moldova

Read more...

 
 

WDSF Open Youth Latin - Kaunas -Lithuania - 06 May 2018 (36 couples)

Rank 1 Veaceslav Nagailic / Nina Dudoglo - Moldova

Rank 4 Dragos Cimbir / Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

Juvenile II Latin - Kaunas -Lithuania - 06 May 2018

Rank 1 Gustiuc Nikita / Cerches Arina - Moldova

Rank 3 Scoarta Alexandru / Ciorba Alexandra - Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Standard - Kaunas -Lithuania - 05 May 2018 (37 couples)

Rank 4 Dragos Cimbir / Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

WDSF Open Junior II Latin - Kaunas -Lithuania - 05 May 2018 (40 couples)

Rank 3 Sardari Dumitru / Lungu Felicia - Moldova

WDSF Open Junior II Standard- Kaunas -Lithuania - 06 May 2018 (30 couples)

Rank 5 Sardari Dumitru / Lungu Felicia - Moldova

WDSF Open Junior I Latin - Kaunas -Lithuania - 05 May 2018 (27 couples)

Rank 6 Nagailic Nichita / Chiorescu Sofia - Moldova

 

IMG-29bd27f566cd4524520b03ba788a3f5d-V

 

STAR COUPLES WDSF WORDL OPEN LATIN 28.04.2018 CHISINAU, MOLDOVA

46 Salvatore Bellavita Milena Usanova - Albania

33 Bogdan Boie Natalia Luchiv - Moldova

43 Razvan Dumitrescu Jacqueline Joos - Germany

39 Artem Efanin Anna Dergunova - Russia

22 Mikhail Koptev Alexandra Atamantseva - Russia

29 Jokubas Venckus Migle Klupsaite - Lithuania

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard Bucharest - Romania 31 March 2018 (38 coupes)

Rank 3 Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

Rank 8 Nikita Nikitin - Natalia Moraru - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin Bucharest - Romania 01 April 2018 (35 coupes)

Rank 4 Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin - Kyev - Ukraine - 10 March 2018 (35 coupes)

Rank 1  Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard - Kyev - Ukraine - 11 March 2018 (32 coupes)

Rank 2  Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

WDSF Open Junior II Latin - Kyev - Ukraine - 10 March 2018 (23 coupes)

Rank 3  Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac - Moldova

Rank 4  Dumitru Sardari - Felicia Lungu - Moldova

Rank 5  Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina Cecoi - Moldova

WDSF Open Junior II Standard - Kyev - Ukraine - 11 March 2018 (22 coupes)

Rank 2  Dumitru Sardari - Felicia Lungu - Moldova

Rank 5  Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin - Brno Czech Republic - 10 March 2018 (55 coupes)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard - Brno Czech Republic - 11 March 2018 (44 coupes)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin - Pieve Di Cento - Italy 22 March 2018 (67 coupes)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard - Pieve Di Cento - Italy 22 March 2018 (32 coupes)

Rank 1  Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Junior Latin - Pieve Di Cento - Italy - 24 March 2018 (52 coupes)

Rank 2 Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Paola Popinin - Moldova

Rank 4 Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Junior II Standard - Pieve Di Cento - Italy - 25 March 2018 (24 coupes)

Rank 1 Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Paola Popinin - Moldova

Rank 4 Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Under 21 Latin - Pieve Di Cento - Italy - 25 March 2018 (90 coupes)

Rank 5 Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Dariia Marinesku - Moldova

 

WDSF PD Super Grand Prix Latin - Pieve Di Cento - Italy 24 March 2018 (34 coupes)

Rank 1  Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus - Moldova

 

WDSF PD Super Grand Prix Standard - Pieve Di Cento - Italy 25 March 2018 (31 coupes)

Rank 2  Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina - Moldova

 

WDSF European Championship Youth Latin Sochi - Russia 25 February 2018 (50 coupes)

Rank 2 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

Rank 4 Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo - Moldova

podium sochi

 
There are no translations available.

Read more...

 
There are no translations available.

Read more...

 
There are no translations available.

Внимание !!!

Доводим до вашего сведения, что в программе чемпионата произошли следующие изменения:

объединены категории Ювеналы 1 Д и Ювеналы 2 Д

отменена категория Начинающие 2

возраст Юниоры 1+2, пары данной категории могут участвовать в категории Юниоры 1+2, Е класс

 

WDSF European Championship Youth Ten Dance - Warsaw - Poland 11 November 2017 (28 couples)

Rank 2 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

WDSF GrandSlam Latin Moscow - Russia - 27 October 2017 (221couples)

Rank 1 Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus - Moldova

 

WDSF World Championship Ten Dance - Moscow - Russia 28 October 2017 (34 couples)

Rank 3  Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

 

WDSF World Open Adult Latin, Bertrange - Luxembourg 23 September 2017 (52 couples)

Rank 7 Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin Kistelek - Hungary on 23 September 2017 (32 couples)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Standard Kistelek - Hungary on 24 September 2017 (20 couples)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

WDSF WDSF International Open Adult Standard Kistelek - Hungary on 24 September 2017 (38 couples)

Rank 3 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

WDSF WDSF International Open Adult Latin Kistelek - Hungary on 23 September 2017 (40 couples)

Rank 5 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

Rank 6 Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Valeria Topalo - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin - Uzhgorod - Ukraine 23 September 2017 (17 couples)

Rank 1 Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo - Moldova

Rank 4 Cristian Josan - Anghelina-Patricia Tiganu - Moldova

Rank 5 Dumitru Sardari - Ecaterina Pripa - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard - Uzhgorod - Ukraine 23 September 2017 (18 couples)

Rank 3 Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo - Moldova

Rank 5 Dumitru Sardari - Ecaterina Pripa - Moldova

Rank 6 Cristian Josan - Anghelina-Patricia Tiganu - Moldova

 

WDSF World Championship Junior II Standard Bratislava - Slovakia 09.09.2017 (66 couples)

Rank 3 Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

Rank 7 Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard Bratislava - Slovakia 09.09.2017 (68 couples)

Rank 5 Dima Kusnir - Valeria Gumeniuc - Moldova

 

WDSF World Open Adult Latin Bratislava - Slovakia 10.09.2017 (61 couples)

Rank 7 Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv - Moldova

 

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin, Tallinn, Estonia 20.08.2017 (26 couples)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard, Tallinn, Estonia 19.08.2017 (19 couples)

Rank 2 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Adult Ten Dance, Tallinn, Estonia 18.08.2017 (27 couples)

Rank 4 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova - Moldova

 

 
There are no translations available.

С 21 по 30 Июля 2017 в польском городе Wrocław прошли X Всемирные игры, на которых спортсмены, представляющие Молдову (Gabriele Goffredo / Anna Matus ) завоевали вторую золотую медаль в категории Спортивные Танцы латиноамерканская программа. Первое золото наши спортсмены выиграли на прошлых, IX-ых Всемирных играх в Cali Колумбия в 2013 году.

 

sem 7417

 

Места в финале распределились:

1 место 56 MATUS / GOFFREDO MDA

2 место 61 GUDYNO / TSATURYAN RUS

3 место 49 SALIKHOVA / SCHMITT FRA

4 место 50 VARADI / SILVESTRI HUN

5 место 64 CARNE / PASCUAL ESP

6 место 60 TATAR / MOLDOVAN ROU

 

Делегация от Молдовы была возглавленаа Президентом Федерации Танцевального Спорта Молдовы Петру Гозун.

poland1

Всемирные игры — международные комплексные соревнования по видам спорта, признаными МОК, но пока не входящим в программу Олимпийских игр. Проводятся с 1981 года с периодичностью 1 раз в 4 года (следующий год после Олимпийских Игр) с 2001 года проходят под патронатом Международного олимпийского комитета (МОК).

 

WDSF GrandSlam Latin Hong Kong 08.07.2017 (76 couples)

Rank 1 Gabriele Goffredo / Anna Matus - Moldova

 

 

WDSF European Championship Youth Latin 

Beginners I (2007-2010) (D,R,P,P MD)

Juvenile I Open Standard (W,T,V,Q) 

Juvenile II Open Latin (S,C,R,J) 

Junior I Open Standard

Junior II Open Latin

WDSF Youth Latin

Adults Open Latin

Beginners II 2008 or later (W,Q,CH,J)

Beginners I (2011-2013) (D,R,P,P MD)

Juvenile I Open Latin (S,C,R,J)

Juvenile I E class (W,V,Q,S,CH,J)

Juvenile II Open Standard (W,T,V,Q)

Junior I Open Latin

Junior II Open Standard

WDSF Youth Standard 

 
There are no translations available.

Молдавская пара Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Anastasia Grunzu выиграла золотую медаль на Чемпионате Европы по молодежи в латиноамериканской программе. Чемпионат прошел в столице Молдовы, городе Кишиневе. Учавствовало 59 пар из 32 стран. В финал прошли пары из Молодовы, Румынии, России и Латвии.

 

ranking

 

wc-2017-champ

 

 AW15944

 
There are no translations available.

Read more...

 
There are no translations available.

Read more...

 
There are no translations available.

3. December 2016 Juniori 1 Standard  
 
3. December 2016 Juvenali 2 S,Ch,R,J  
 
3. December 2016 Juvenali 1 W,T,V,Q  
 
3. December 2016 Juniori 1, clasa E  
 
3. December 2016 Juvenali 2, clasa E  
 
3. December 2016 Juvenali 1, clasa E,  
 
3. December 2016 Hobby  
 
3. December 2016 Incepatori 1 2010 (D,R,P,P Md)  
 
3. December 2016 Solo fete 2007 (W, Ch)  
 
 

 

 
There are no translations available.

 
 
4. December 2016 Juniori 1 Latin  
 
4. December 2016 Juvenali 2 W,T,V,Q  
 
4. December 2016 Juvenali 1 S,Ch,R,J  
 
4. December 2016 Juniori 1, clasa D  
 
4. December 2016 Juvenali I+II Clasa D  
 
4. December 2016 Incepatori II 2007 W,Q,Ch,J  
 
4. December 2016 Incepatori 2008-2009 D,R,P,P Md  
 
4. December 2016 Solo fete 2003-2004 W,Ch  
 

 

 

WDSF World Championship Juniori II Latin

Incepatori I 2006-2009 (D,R,P,P Md)

Juvenile I Open, Latin

Juvenile II Open, Standard

Junior I Open, Latin

Junior II Open, Standard

WDSF Youth Open Standard

Adults Open, Standard

 

Incepatori I 2010-2012 (D,R,P,P Md)

Juvenile I Open, Standard

Juvenile II Open, Latin

Junior I Open, Standard

Junior II Open, Latin

WDSF Youth Open Latin

Adults Open, Latin

 

Gabriele Goffredo and Anna Matus, MDA, make it two in a row and successfully defend their title won last year in Vienna

 

 d5s0385

 

Day five - 13 August 2016

GOC Youth 10-Dance (85 Couples)

Rank 2 Iaroslav ZARA / Valeria GUMENIUC- Moldova

GOC Juveniles I Standard (21 Couples)

Rank 2 Bogdan URSOI / Arina ROMANENCO - Moldova

GOC Juveniles II Latin (76 Couples)

Rank 5 Vladimir CEBANU / Sofia CHIORESCU - Moldova

Day four - 12 August 2016

WDSF GrandSlam Latin (262 Couples)

Rank 1 Gabriele GOFFREDO / Anna MATUS - Moldova


GOC Junior II Standard (107 Couples)

Rank 4 Vladislav UNTU / Alexandrina OLTEANU - Moldova

Rank 5 Veaceslav NAGAILIC / Nina DUDOGLO - Moldova

The third - 11 August 2016

GOC Juveniles I 6-Dance (23 Couples)

Rank 3 Bogdan URSOI / Arina ROMANENCO - Moldova

 

GOC Juveniles I Latin (26 Couples)

Rank 4 Bogdan URSOI / Arina ROMANENCO - Moldova

 

GOC Adult A Latin (142 Couples)

Rank 6 Daniil PORCESCO-GOZUN / Anastasia GRUNZU - Moldova

Second Day - 10 August 2016

GOC Juveniles II 8-Dance (62 Couples)

Rank 3  Vladimir CEBANU / Sofia CHIORESCU - Moldova

 

GOC Junior II Latin (134 Couples)

Rank 3  Vladislav UNTU / Alexandrina OLTEANU - Moldova

 

GOC Adult Rising Star Latin (228 Couples)

Rank 5  Vladimir USOV / Milena USANOVA - Moldova

First Day - 09 August 2016

GOC Junior II 10-Dance (86 Couples)

Rank 3 Vladislav UNTU / Alexandrina OLTEANU- Moldova

Rank 6 Veaceslav NAGAILIC / Nina DUDOGLO- Moldova

 

Day fifth - 12 August 2017

GOC Youth 10-Dance (65 Couples)

Rank 2 Vladislav Untu / Polina Baryshnikova- Moldova

GOC Juveniles I Standard (17 Couples)

Rank 2 Gustiuc, Nichita / Cerches, Arina - Moldova

Rank 4 Nicolaescu, Cosmin / Iacub, Melisa - Moldova

Rank 5 Josan, Dragos / Bezniuc, Alexandra - Moldova

Rank 9 Bajureanu, Darius / Cazacu, Alexandra - Moldova

GOC Junior I Standard (62 Couples)

Rank 10 Nikitin, Nikita / Moraru, Natalia - Moldova

GOC Juveniles II Latin (68 Couples)

Rank 11 Bogdan Ursoi / Arina Romanenco - Moldova

Day fourth - 11 August 2017

WDSF GrandSlam Latin (272 Couples)

Rank 1 Gabriele GOFFREDO / Anna MATUS - Moldova

 

GOC World Team Cup Youth

Rank 3 Team - Moldova

 

GOC Junior II Standard (93 Couples)

Rank 4 Cimbir, Dragos / Rotaru, Beatricia - Moldova

 

GOC Juveniles II Standard (62 Couples)

Rank 9 Bogdan Ursoi / Arina Romanenco

 

GOC Adult A Standard 88 Couples)

Rank 11 Melentii, Alexei / Avram, Raluca - Moldova

 

Third day - 10 August 2017

GOC Juveniles I 6-Dance (18 Couples)

Rank 1 Nichita Gustiuc / Arina Cerches - Moldova

Rank 7 Cosmin Nicolaescu / Melisa Iacub - Moldova

Rank 8 Dragos Josan / Alexandra Bezniuc - Moldova

Rank 12 Darius Bajureanu / Alexandra Cazacu - Moldova

 

GOC Juveniles I Latin (21 Couples)

Rank 2 Nichita Gustiuc / Arina Cerches - Moldova

Rank 5 Cosmin Nicolaescu / Melisa Iacub - Moldova

Rank 10 Dragos Josan / Alexandra Bezniuc - Moldova

Rank 13 Darius Bajureanu / Alexandra Cazacu - Moldova

 

GOC Adult A Latin (133 Couples)

Rank 3 Veaceslav Nagailic / Nina Dudoglo - Moldova

 

GOC Junior I Latin (83 Couples)

Rank 7 Nikita Nikitin / Natalia Moraru - Moldova


 

Second Day - 12 August 2017

GOC Juveniles II 8-Dance (62 Couples)

Rank 9 Bogdan Ursoi / Arina Romanenco - Moldova

 

GOC Junior II Latin (110 Couples)

Rank 8 Josan, Cristian / Tiganu, Anghelina-Patricia - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard (126 Couples)

Rank 13 Dima Kusnir / Valeria Gumeniuc - Moldova

First Day - 08 August 2017

GOC Junior I 10-Dance (60 couples)

Rank 2  Nikita Nikitin / Natalia Moraru- Moldova

 

GOC Junior II 10-Dance (62 couples)

Rank 4  Dragos Cimbir / Beatricia Rotaru- Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin (62 couples)

Rank 6 Daniil Porcesco-Gozun / Anastasia Grunzu - Moldova

 

 

Day 5 - 11 August 2018

GOC Youth 10-Dance (69 Couples)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu / Polina Baryshnikova- Moldova

GOC World Team Cup Youth

Rank 2 Moldova

GOC Juveniles I Standard

Rank 3 Valentin Argint / Iuliana Cubreacov -Moldova

Rank 6 Alexandru Taran / Sofia-Miroslava Rosca -Moldova

 

 

Day 4 - 10 Августа 2018

GOC Juveniles II Standard (55 Couples)

Rank 4 Bogdan Ursoi / Arina Romanenco - Moldova

 

Day 3 - 09 August 2018

GOC Juveniles I 6-Dance - Stuttgart - Germany on 09 August 2018 (15 couples)

Rank 4 Valentin Argint / Iuliana Cubreacov - Moldova

 

GOC Juveniles I Latin - Stuttgart - Germany on 09 August 2018 (18 couples)

Rank 4 Valentin Argint / Iuliana Cubreacov - Moldova

 

GOC Adult Rising Star Latin - Stuttgart - Germany on 09 August 2018 (211 couples)

Rank 7 Daniil Porcesco-Gozun / Elene Davitaia - Moldova

 

Day 2 - 08 Августа 2018

GOC WDSF Open Youth Latin - Stuttgart - Germany on 08 August 2018 (174 couples)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova- Moldova

 

GOC Juveniles II 8-Dance - Stuttgart - Germany on 08 August 2018 (52 couples)

Rank 5 Bogdan Ursoi / Arina Romanenco- Moldova

 

Day 1 - 07 Августа 2018

GOC WDSF PD Super Grand Prix Stuttgart - Germany on 07 August 2018 (49 couples)

Rank 1  Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus- Moldova

 

GOC WDSF Open Youth Standard - Stuttgart - Germany on 07 August 2018 (144 couples)

Rank 2  Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova- Moldova

 

GOC Junior II 10-Dance - Stuttgart - Germany on 07 August 2018 (86 couples)

Rank 6  Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Paola Popinin Moldova

 

 

 

WDSF European Latin Championship, Rimini - Italy on 09 July 2016 (71 coupes)

Rank 1 Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus - Moldova

 

>

 

WDSF Open Standard Youth - Sochi 24.06.2016 (142 Couples)

Rank 1 место Iaroslav Zara - Valeria Gumeniuc - Moldova

WDSF Open Standard Under 21 - Sochi 24.06.2016 (77 Couples)

Rank 1 место Iaroslav Zara - Valeria Gumeniuc - Moldova

WDSF Open Ten Dance Adult - Sochi 23.06.2016 (65 Couples)

Rank 2 место Iaroslav Zara - Valeria Gumeniuc - Moldova

13466414 664896333661617 4299209549471834877 n

Read more...

 

WDSF European Championship Ten Dance Youth - Szombathely Hungary 11.06.2016 (25 coupes)

Rank 3 Iaroslav Zara - Valeria Gumeniuc - Moldova

zara gumeniuc 10 dace ec

 

WDSF GrandSlam Latin Hong Kong 04.06.2016 (65 couples)

Rank 1 Gabriele Goffredo / Anna Matus - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard Lviv Ukraine - 28.05.2016

Rank 1 Iaroslav Zara - Valeria Gumeniuc - Moldova

Rank 2 Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina Olteanu - Moldova

Rank 7 Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo - Moldova

Rank 10 Sandu Lupusor - Diana Vildeaeva - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard Kavarna Bulgaria 29.05.2016

Rank 2 Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

Rank 8 Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan - Moldova

WDSF International Open Latin - Kavarna Bulgaria - 28.05.2016 (29 couples)

Rank 4 Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar - Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Latin Kavarna Bulgaria - 28.05.2016

Rank 5 Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

 

WDSF International Open Standard Chiasso Switzerland - 21.05.2016 (37 couples)

Rank 1 Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina - Moldova

WDSF Open Under 21 Latin Chiasso Switzerland - 21.05.2016 (27 couples)

Rank 3 Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Anastasia Grunzu - Moldova

WDSF Open Junior II Standard Chiasso Switzerland - 22.05.2016

Rank 4 Andu-Sebastian Sudacevschi - Victoria Pinzari

 
There are no translations available.

Read more...

 
There are no translations available.

Read more...

 
There are no translations available.

Read more...

 
There are no translations available.

Moldova DanceSport Federation
 
15. May 2016 Juniori 1 Standard
 
15. May 2016 Tineret Standard
 
15. May 2016 Juvenali 2 Latin
 
15. May 2016 Juvenali 1 Latin
Compiled by ProDance V3.1 licenced for Moldavia (Moldova DSF)
 
There are no translations available.

MoldovaDanceSport Federation

 
15. May 2016 Juvenali 2 Latin
 
15. May 2016 Tineret Standard
 
15. May 2016 Juniori I+II Standard
 
15. May 2016 Juniori 1 Standard
 
15. May 2016 Juniori I+II Combination
 
15. May 2016 Juvenali I+II Combination
 
15. May 2016 Incepatori II Standard
 
15. May 2016 Incepatori Standard
 
15. May 2016 Solo fete Standard
Compiled by ProDance V3.1 licenced for Moldavia (Moldova DSF)
 
There are no translations available.

Read more...

 
There are no translations available.

Moldova DanceSport Federation
FDSM  Competition Results
 
- PRIMAVARA 2016 Mai 14 (Partea II)-
14. May 2016 Tineret Latin
 
14. May 2016 Juniori 1 Latin
 
14. May 2016 Juvenali 2 Standard
 
14. May 2016 Juvenali 1 Standard
Compiled by ProDance V3.1 licenced for Moldavia (Moldova DSF)
 
There are no translations available.

Moldova DanceSport Federation
FDSM  Competition Results
 
- PRIMAVARA 2016 Mai 14 (part I)-
14. May 2016 Tineret Latin
 
14. May 2016 Juniori I+II Latin
 
14. May 2016 Juniori 1 Latin
 
14. May 2016 Juvenali 2 Standard
 
14. May 2016 Juniori I+II Combination
 
14. May 2016 Juvenali 2 Combination
 
14. May 2016 Juvenali 1 Combination
 
14. May 2016 Incepatori Standard
Compiled by ProDance V3.1 licenced for Moldavia (Moldova DSF)
 
There are no translations available.

Проанализировав результаты турниров Зимняя фантазия 13-14.02.2016 и Весенний ритм 23.03.2016 Президиум ФТСМ решил:

1. Вынести предупреждение за предвзятое судейство следующим судьям :

- Бондарь Оксана;

- Варнаков Артур;

- Глигор Маргарета;

- Долгий Анжела;

- Максимова Светлана;

- Негру Ксения;

- Орловский Эдгар;

- Портареску Раиса;

- Симион Каролина;

- Цуркан Корнелия;

Read more...

 

WDSF GrandSlam Latin Wuhan People's Republic of China- 16 April 2016 (68 couples)

Rank 1 Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus - Moldova

WDSF GrandSlam Standard Wuhan People's Republic of China - 17 April 2016 (68 couples)

Rank 7 Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina - Moldova

Junior I Open Standard Romania - Timisoara 16 April 2016

Rank 1 Cristian Josan / Anghelina Tiganu - Moldova

Junior II Open Latin Romania - Timisoara 17 April 2016

Rank 1 Dragos Cimbir / Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

Juvenile I Class E Romania - Timisoara 17 April 2016

Rank 1 Iacob Catalin / Iacub Milissa - Moldova

Junior I Open Latin Romania - Timisoara 17 April 2016

Rank 2 Cristian Josan / Anghelina Tiganu - Moldova

Junior II Open Standard Romania - Timisoara 16 April 2016

Rank 2 Dragos Cimbir / Beatricia Rotaru - Moldova

Juvenile II Open Standard Romania - Timisoara 17 April 2016

Rank 3 Petru Porcesco Gozun / Anastasia Movila - Moldova

WDSF International Open Latin - Timisoara Romania - 16 April 2016 (51 couples)

Rank 3 Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv - Moldova

Juvenile II Open Latin Romania - Timisoara 16 April 2016

Rank 3 Dumitru Popa / Paula Gutu - Moldova

Read more...

 

WDSF World Open Standard Moscow Russian Federation 09 April 2016 (90 couples)

Rank 1 Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina - Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Latin Plovdiv Bulgaria - 09 April 2016 (18 couples)

Rank 1 Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Anastasia Grunzu - Moldova

Read more...

 

Congratulations to Gabriele Goffredo and Anna Matus, IWGA Athletes of the Month for March 2016. The Latin couple from Moldova won their first World Championship in Vienna, AUT, in November 2015. Since then they have remained undefeated, winning December’s GrandSlam Final in Shanghai, CHN, and the first leg of the 2016 GrandSlam Series in Helsinki, FIN, in early March.

The GrandSlam Helsinki was one of DanceSport’s numerous qualification events for The World Games 2017 in Wroclaw/Poland (20 - 30 July 2017). Gabriele Goffredo and Anna Matus are the reigning champions, after they won the Latin event at TWG 2013 in Cali/Colombia in front of a crowd of 17,000 at the bullfighting arena.

Gabriele Goffredo and Anna Matus teamed up five years ago and immediately started to generate headlines.
They were finalists in every (!) competition from day one and made it onto the podium more often than not.
At the same time, they stirred a great deal of controversy with a very personal and exuberant style of interpreting the five Latin dances.
Love them or hate them; that summed up the range of reactions they triggered in experts and public alike. They just didn’t leave anyone indifferent!
Maybe that’s why “top or flop” applied to their ranking during their first years together.

From The WDSF President:

Dear Anna, dear Gabriele,

It makes me very proud that the two of you have been selected as the “IWGA Athletes of the Month” for March. If we consider the total number of sportsmen and women competing in the 30+ sports of The World Games, the distinction as the most outstanding is all the more impressive.

Your achievements throughout the five years that you have been dancing together are what earned you one part of this recognition. But it is what you have done during the month of March that accounts for the other, the decisive part.  I was fortunate to be able to witness your performances at the recent GrandSlam Helsinki and I must say that they left me thoroughly impressed. You are fortunate to compete in an era with other couples pushing you to even higher levels of excellence and – as you acknowledge yourself – they definitely bring out the best in you.

It is quite possible that at one point you have considered your win at The World Games 2013 as the most important result of your career. Remember, you danced in Cali, COL, in an atmosphere that both of you will remember for the rest of your lives: a crowd of 17,000 cheering you on from the stands of a bullfighting arena. It can’t get any better than that for Latin dancers!

But after 21 November 2015, after you won your first World Champion title in Vienna, AUT, your perception may have started to change. Then came your second consecutive win at the GrandSlam Final in Shanghai in December, then the win at the GrandSlam in Helsinki – plus a few victories at Opens in Italy and in Moscow – and that brings us to the middle of March. Itself an important milestone on the road to the next edition of The World Games: 500 days to go until 2017 Wroclaw, POL!

And that is precisely where I hope to see the two of you compete in July of next year, at another fantastic venue: the Centennial Hall, a UNESCO World Heritage Site.

Being the WDSF President and a member of the IWGA board, I had refrained from taking sides in this particular “Athlete of the Month” selection process. But now I can show my happiness without restraints.

Congratulations Anna and Gabriele!  Well done!

Lukas Hinder
WDSF President


Источник: http://www.workwebsite.ru/joomla/plugins/allvideos.html
 
1 Tineret Latin
2 Juniori 2 Standard
3 Junior I Standard
4 Juvenali 2 Latin
5 Juvenali 1 Latin
6 * Basic Juniori I+II Standard
7 * Basic Juniori 1 Standard
8 Juniori I+II class D
9 Juvenali I+II class D
10 Incepatori II W,Q,Ch,J
11 Incepatori D,R,P,P Md  
 
 1 Tineret Standard  
 
2 Juniori II Latin  
 
3 Junior I Latin  
 
4 Juvenali II W,T,V,Q  
 
5 Juvenali I W,T,V,Q  
 
6 * BASIC Juniori I+II Latin  
 
7 * BASIC Juniori I Latin  
 
8 Juniori I+II Class E 6 dance  
 
9 Juvenali II Class E 6 dance  
 
10 Juvenali I Class E 6 dance  
 
11 Incepatori I D,R,P,P Md  
 
FDSM   Competition Results

 

Campionatul Republicii Moldova 2015
1 JUNIORI 1 St Chisinau, 26.12.2015
 
2 JUVENALI 2 La Chisinau, 26.12.2015
 
3 Juvenali 1 St Chisinau, 26.12.2015
 
4 Juvenali 2, D 2004-2005 8 dance Chisinau, 26.12.2015
 
5 Juvenali 1, D 2006 si mai mici 8 dance Chisinau, 26.12.2015
 
6 Incepatori 2 2004-2005 W,Q,CH,J Chisinau, 26.12.2015
 
7 Incepatori 2 2006 si mai mici W,Q,CH,J Chisinau, 26.12.2015
 
8 Incepatori 2 2000-2003 W,Q,CH,J Chisinau, 26.12.2015
 
9 Incepatori 1 2006 si mai mici D,R,P,P Md Chisinau, 26.12.2015
 
FDSM   Competition Results

 

Campionatul Republicii Moldova 27-12-2015
1 JUNIORI 1 La Chisinau, 27.12.2015
 
2 JUVENALI 2 St Chisinau, 27.12.2015
 
3 Junior 1+2 D Chisinau, 27.12.2015
 
4 Junior 1+2 E Chisinau, 27.12.2015
 
5 Juvenali 1 La Chisinau, 27.12.2015
 
6 Juvenali 2 E Chisinau, 27.12.2015
 
7 Juvenali 1E Chisinau, 27.12.2015
 
 

WDSF World Open Latin Vilnius Lithuania 05 December 2015 (53 couples)

Rank 1 Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus - Moldova

WDSF World Championship Standard Vilnius Lithuania 05 December 2015 (73 couples)

Rank 8 Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina - Moldova

WDSF International Open Standard Vilnius Lithuania 06 December 2015 (52 couples)

Rank 13 Alexandru Birca - Laura Makinen - Moldova

 
FDSM  Competition Results

 

TOAMNA 2015
1 Juniori 2 + Tineret Standard Chisinau, 28.11.2015
 
2 Juniori 1 Latin Chisinau, 28.11.2015
 
5 Juniori I+II Class D Chisinau, 28.11.2015
 
3 Juvenali 2 Standard Chisinau, 28.11.2015
 
6 Juvenali 2 class E Chisinau, 28.11.2015
 
4 Juvenali 1 Latin Chisinau, 28.11.2015
 
7 Juvenali 1 class E Chisinau, 28.11.2015
 
8 Incepatori I 2006-2008 Chisinau, 28.11.2015
 
9 Incepatori I 2009 si mai mici Chisinau, 28.11.2015
 
FDSM   Competition Results

 

TOAMNA 2015
1 JUNIORI 2 + TINERET La Chisinau, 29.11.2015
 
2 Juniori 1 Standard Chisinau, 29.11.2015
 
3 Juvenali 2 Latin Chisinau, 29.11.2015
 
4 Juvenali 1 Standard Chisinau, 29.11.2015
 
5 Juvenali I+II clasa D Chisinau, 29.11.2015
 
6 Incepatori II 2000-2003 (W,Q,CH,J) Chisinau, 29.11.2015
 
7 Incepatori II 2004 si mai mici (W,Q,CH,J) Chisinau, 29.11.2015
 
8 SOLO fete (W,Q,CH,J) Chisinau, 29.11.2015
 

Results AOC 20-22 Ноября 2015

WDSF World Championship Adult Latin Vienna Austria (89 couples)

Rank 1 Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus - Moldova

AOC Junior II Standard 21.11.2015 (53 couples)

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu / Alexandrina Olteanu - Moldova

AOC Juvenile Standard 20.11.2015 (33 couples)

Rank 1 Nikita Nikitin / Natalia Moraru - Moldova

Read more...

 

15 Аugust 2015

WDSF Grand Slam Standard (315 couples)

Rank 4 Nikolay DARIN / Natalia SEREDINA - Moldova

GOC Juveniles II Latin (94 couples)

Rank 3  Nikita NIKITIN / Natalia MORARU - Moldova

GOC Junior I Standard (95 couples)

Rank 3  Dragos CIMBIR / Beatricia ROTARU - Moldova

GOC Youth Ten Dance (111 couples)

Rank 6  Dmitry EROFEEV / Ekaterina VYALSHINA - Moldova



14 August 2015

GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 GOC Juveniles II Standard (65 Пар)

Rank 1 Nikita NIKITIN / Natalia MORARU - Moldova

GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 GOC Adult A Standard (99 Пар)

Rank Daniil ROSTVINSCHII / Alexandrina BICOV - Moldova

GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 GOC WDSF Grand Slam Latin  (315 Пар)

Rank 3 Gabriele GOFFREDO / Anna MATUS - Moldova

GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 GOC Junior II Standard (133 Пары)

Rank 3 Vladislav Untu / Alexandrina Olteanu - Moldova



13 August 2015

GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 GOC Juveniles I Latin (36 couples)

Rank 6 Bogdan CAZACU / Sabina CHIRTOACA - Moldova

GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 GOC Junior I Latin (113 couples)

Rank 7 Dragos CIMBIR / Beatricia ROTARU - Moldova



12 August 2015

GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 GOC World Team Cup Youth

Rank 2 Team - Moldova

GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 GOC Juveniles II 8-Dance (84 couples)

Rank 2 Nikita NIKITIN / Natalia MORARU - Moldova

GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 GOC WDSF Open Youth Standard (177 couples)

Rank 8 Daniil ROSTVINSCHII / Alexandrina BICOV - Moldova



11 August 2015

GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 GOC Junior I Ten Dance (85 couples)

Rank 2 Dragos CIMBIR / Beatricia ROTARU - Moldova

GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 GOC Junior II Ten Dance (82 couples)

Rank 6 Vladislav UNTU / Alexandrina OLTEANU - Moldova

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

Read more...

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard Bucharest Romania 23 May 2015

Rank 1 Daniil Rostvinschii / Alexandrina Bicov - Moldova

Rank 16 Marin Braghis / Valeria Topalo - Moldova

Rank 18 Ilia Rotar / Raluca-Rusanda Dontu - Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Latin Bucharest Romania 24 May 2015

Rank 5 Daniil Rostvinschii / Alexandrina Bicov - Moldova

Rank 6 Marin Braghis / Valeria Topalo - Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin -Minsk Belarus 16 May 2015

Rank 3  Dmitry Erofeev / Ekaterina Vyalshina - Moldova

Rank 9 Iaroslav Zara / Valeria Gumeniuc - Moldova

WDSF Open Standard -Minsk Belarus 17 May 2015

Rank 4  Dmitry Erofeev / Ekaterina Vyalshina - Moldova

Rank 8 Iaroslav Zara / Valeria Gumeniuc - Moldova

 

Congratulations for dancer from Moldova Daniil Rostvinschii - Alexandrina Bicov  for First Rank on the 

WDSF European Championship Youth Standard Moldova Chisinau 26-04-2015

 rostvinschii bicov

 

Rank 1 Rostvinschii Daniil Bicov Alexandrina - Modova

Rank 2 Kolesnikov Vladislav Isakovich Anna - Russian Federation

Rank 3 Faliboga Raul Butea Loredana - Romania

Rank 4 Roccatti Andrea Iannone Flaminia - Italy

Rank 5 Degutis Einoras Seskaite Areta - Lithuania

Rank 6 Boldysh Yahor Mineeva Polina - Belarus

Rank 7 Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna Mozdzonek - Poland

Rank 8 Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Elizaveta Umrikhina - Ukraine


WDSF European Championship Youth Standard (PDF - 5,97 Mb)

Adults Open Latin (PDF - 2,95 Mb)

WDSF Youth Open Latin (PDF - 7,14 Mb)

Junior II Open Latin (PDF - 2,13 Mb)

Junior I Open Standard (PDF - 2,82 Mb)

Juvenile II Open S,CH,R,J (PDF - 3,21 Mb)

Juvenile I Open W,T,V,Q (PDF - 2,75 Mb)

INCEPATORI, 2010 si mai mici - D,R,P,P Md (PDF - 2,65 Mb)

 

2015 Codreanca-22 2015 Codreanca-23 2015 Codreanca-12 2015 Codreanca-11
2015 Codreanca-8 2015 Codreanca-7 2015 Codreanca-6 2015 Codreanca-10
2015 Codreanca-2 2015 Codreanca-2
 

WDSF GrandSlam Standard - Wuhan People's Republic of China 26-04-2015

Rank 4  Nikolay Darin / Natalia Seredina - Moldova

 

WDSF World Championship Under 21 Latin (PDF - 10,8 Mb)

Adults Open Standard (PDF - 1,53 Mb)

WDSF Youth Open Standard (PDF - 6,49 Mb)

Junior II Open Standard (PDF - 2,11 Mb)

Junior I Open Latin (PDF - 3,09 Mb)

Juvenile II Open W,T,V,Q (PDF - 3,27 Mb)

Juvenile I Open S,CH,R,J (PDF - 3,22 Mb)

INCEPATORI, 2006-2009 - D,R,P,P Md (PDF - 1,99 Mb)

 

2015 Codreanca-12 2015 Codreanca-11 2015 Codreanca-10 2015 Codreanca-9
2015 Codreanca-8 2015 Codreanca-7 2015 Codreanca-6 2015 Codreanca-5
2015 Codreanca-2 2015 Codreanca-2 2015 Codreanca-2 2015 Codreanca-2
 

WDSF GrandSlam Wuhan People's Republic of China 25-04-2015

Rank 1 Gabriele Goffredo / Anna Matus - Moldova

 

WDSF European Championship Latin, Aarhus, Denmark 28.03.2015

The Moldavian couple Gabrielle Goffrede and Anna Matus became vice-champions of the Latin-American program at the European Championship in Aarhus, Denmark approaching closely the winners performance. In the European Championship participated 65 couples.

The finalists of the championship are:

1 Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana Gudyno Russian Federation
2 Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus Moldova
3 Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova France
4 Timur Imametdinov - Nina Bezzubova Germany
5 Stanislav Nikolaev - Elena Ziuziukina Russian Federation
6 Umberto Gaudino - Louise Heise Denmark

 

Read more...

 

WDSF Open Youth St Bassano del Grappa - Italy on 08 February 2015

Rank 1 Daniil Rostvinschii - Alexandrina Bicov / Moldova

WDSF Open Under 21 Latin Bassano del Grappa - Italy on 08 February 2015

Rank 2 Sofroni Stefan Malin - Anastasia Stan/ Moldova

Rank 4 Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Anastasia Grunzu/ Moldova

WDSF Open Junior II Standard Bassano del Grappa - Italy on 07 February 2015

Rank 3 Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo / Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Latin - Bassano del Grappa - Italy on 07 February 2015

Rank 3 Daniil Rostvinschii - Alexandrina Bicov/ Moldova

Rank 4 Sofroni Stefan Malin - Anastasia Stan/ Moldova

WDSF Open Rising Stars Latin Bassano del Grappa - Italy on 07 February 2015

Rank 4 Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar / Moldova

Read more...

 

WDSF GrandSlam Latin Shanghai People's Republic of China 13 December 2014

Rank 1 Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus / Moldova

 

Spartac Cup-  Youth Standard, Moscow Russian Federation 13 December 2014

Rank 2 Dan Pseneac - Ghenrieta Buga / Moldova

WDSF International Standard Open Moscow Russian Federation 13 December 2014

Rank 11 Dan Pseneac - Ghenrieta Buga / Moldova

 
Moldova Dancesport Federation
FDSM  Competition Results
 
- TOAMNA 2014 -
 
30. November 2014 Juniori I+II D 30.11.14 Chisinau
30. November 2014 Juvenali I+II D 30.11.14 Chisinau
30. November 2014 Juvenali 2 E 30.11.14 Chisinau
30. November 2014 Juvenile I E 30.11.14 Chisinau
30. November 2014 Incepatori II 30.11.14 Chisinau
Compiled by ProDance V3.1 licenced for Moldavia (Moldova DSF)
 

AOC Junior I Standard 15.11.2014

Rank 1 Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina Olteanu / Moldova

AOC Junior I Latin 16.11.2014

Rank 2 Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina Olteanu / Moldova

AOC Juveniles I + II Latin 15.11.2014

Rank 3 Cristian Josan - Anghelina Tiganu / Moldova

Rank 5 Simion Marii - Irina Sereda / Moldova

AOC Junior I + II 6 dances 14.11.2014

Rank 3 Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina Olteanu / Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Latin 16.11.2014

Rank 4 Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar / Moldova

WDSF Worldchampionship Standard 15.11.2014

Rank 5 Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina / Moldova

AOC Juveniles I + II Standard 16.11.2014

Rank 5 Simion Marii - Irina Sereda / Moldova

WDSF Open Professional Division Latin 14.11.2014

Rank 6 Razvan Manole - Olga Negoduico / Moldova

Read more...

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard Timisoara Romania 18 October 2014

Rank 1 Daniil Rostvinschii - Alexandrina Bicov / Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Latin Timisoara Romania 19 October 2014

Rank 2 Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar / Moldova

Read more...

 

Results WDSF World DanceSport Championship Youth Standard Chisinau, Moldova 11 October 2014

 

Results Chisinau Open 2014

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin Minsk Belarus 04 October 2014

Rank 2 Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar / Moldova

Read more...

 

WDSF World Latin Championship Ostrava Czech Republic 05 October 2014

Rank 3 Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus / Moldova

 

European GrandPrix Juvenile 1 6 Dance 6-7 September 2014

Rank 1 Vladimir Cebanu / Madalina Pavlisciuc Moldova

Rank 3 Petru Porcesco-Gozun / Anastasia Movila Moldova

Rank 5 Dumitru Andrei Popa / Laura Oleg Rotaru Moldova

Rank 6 Maximilian Trifan / Emanuela Catana Moldova

European Open Junior 1 Standard 6-7 September 2014

Rank 1 Cristian Rapcea / Daria Vlah Moldova

Rank 3 Danu Dubina / Anastasia Golban Moldova

European Open Junior 1 Latin 6-7 September 2014

Rank 1 Cristian Rapcea / Daria Vlah Moldova

Rank 5 Danu Dubina / Anastasia Golban Moldova

European GrandPrix Juvenile 2 8 Dance 6-7 September 2014

Rank 2 Anton Porcesco-Gozun / Paola Popinin Moldova

Rank 3 Ovidiu Nicolaescu / Ruslana Basoc Moldova

Rank 4 Dumitru Sardari / Ecaterina Pripa Moldova

 

WDSF World Open Latin Bangkok Thailand 07 September 2014

Rank 1 Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF International Open Standard Burgas Bulgaria 31 August 2014

Rank 4 Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina Bicov - Republica Moldova

 

goc med

http://goc-stuttgart.de

 

GOC PD Pro Rising Star Latin 15 August 2014

Rank 1 Razvan MANOLE / Olga NEGODUICO / MOLDOVA

GOC Juveniles I Latin 14 August 2014 (34 couples)

Rank 1 Vlad CEBANU / Madalina PAVLISCIUC / MOLDOVA

GOC Juniors I Latin 15  August 2014

Rank 2 Vladislav UNTU / Alexandrina OLTEANU / MOLDOVA

GOC Juveniles I 6-Dance 14 August 2014 (28 couples)

Rank 3 Vlad CEBANU / Madalina PAVLISCIUC / MOLDOVA

GOC Juniors I 10-Dance 12 August 2014 (71 couples)

Rank 4 Vladislav UNTU - Alexandrina OLTEANU / MOLDOVA

PRECIOSA WDSF GrandSlam Standard (281 couples)

Rank 5 Nikolay DARIN / Natalia SEREDINA / MOLDOVA

GOC Juveniles II 8-Dance 13 August 2014 (74 couples)

Rank 7 Simion MARII / Irina SEREDA / MOLDOVA

Read more...

 

WDSF International Open Standard Albena Bulgaria 05 July 2014

Rank 1 Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina Bicov - Republica Moldova

WDSF International Open Latin Albena Bulgaria 06 July 2014

Rank 2 Andrei Grosu - Anastasia Cioclea - Republica Moldova

Rank 4 Vladimir Usov - Anastasia Stan - Republica Moldova

Rank 14 Nichita Rotar - Anastasia Grabco - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF World Open Standard Wuppertal Germany 05 July 2014

Rank 2 Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF World Open Latin Singapore Singapore 28 June 2014

Rank 2 Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF Open Latin Kavala Greece 28 June 2014

Rank 4 Andrei Grosu - Anastasia Cioclea - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF Open Rising Stars Standard Alassio Italy 28 June 2014

Rank 2 Daniil Rostvinschii - Alla Tcveleva - Republica Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Ten Dance Alassio Italy 27 June 2014

Rank 5 Daniil Rostvinschii - Alla Tcveleva - Republica Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Latin Alassio Italy 29 June 2014

Rank 7 Daniil Rostvinschii - Alla Tcveleva - Republica Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Standard Alassio Italy 28 June 2014

Rank 7 Daniil Rostvinschii - Alla Tcveleva - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF Open Standard Kavarna Bulgaria 15 June 2014

Rank 3 Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina Bicov - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF Open Junior II Latin Podcetrtek Slovenia 08 June 2014

Rank 2 Marin Braghis - Valeria Topalo - Republica Moldova

WDSF Open Junior II Standard Podcetrtek Slovenia 07 June 2014

Rank 4 Marin Braghis - Valeria Topalo - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF International Open Latin Bucharest Romania 07 June 2014

Rank 3 Andrei Grosu - Anastasia Cioclea - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF World Open Standard Sofia Bulgaria 01 June 2014

Rank 14 Radu Sterban - Xenia Cletova - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin Kosice Slovakia 31 May 2014

Rank 17 Marin Braghis - Valeria Topalo - Republica Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Standard Kosice Slovakia 01 June 2014

Rank 9 Marin Braghis - Valeria Topalo - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard Paris France 24 May 2014

Rank 8 Sergiu Matcovschi - Valeria Gumeniuc - Republica Moldova

WDSF Open Youth Latin Paris France 25 May 2014

Rank 13 Sergiu Matcovschi - Valeria Gumeniuc - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard Rimini Italy 11 May 2014

Rank 6 Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina Bicov - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF International Open Standard Moscow Russian Federation 11 May 2014

Rank 7 Daniil Rostvinschii - Alla Tcveleva - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF International Open Standard Bucharest Romania 10 May 2014

Rank 3 Radu Sterban - Xenia Cletova - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF International Open Latin Izhevsk Russian Federation 04 May 2014

Rank 7 Ion Simboteanu - Natalia Luchiv - Republica Moldova

WDSF International Open Standard Izhevsk Russian Federation 03 May 2014

Rank 9 Ion Simboteanu - Natalia Luchiv - Republica Moldova

 

WDSF GrandSlam Standard Hong Kong 31-05-2014

Rank 2  Gabriele Goffredo / Anna Matus - Moldova

 

4 more videos in the article...

Read more...

 

WDSF GrandSlam Standard Hong Kong 01-06-2014

Rank 3 Nikolay Darin / Natalia Seredina - Moldova

 

4 more videos in the article...

Read more...

 

Results 31 May 01 June 2014 "Vara"

Read more...

 

Results DANCE CONSTELLATION 2014

Read more...

 

WDSF International Open Standard - Pieve di Cento Italy 23 March 2014

Rank 1  Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina

 

WDSF European Championship Youth Ten Dance Moscow Russian Federation 26 April 2014

Rank 12 Daniil Rostvinschii - Alla Tcveleva

 

WDSF European Championship Youth Latin Cambrils Spain 19 April 2014

Rank 6 Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar

Rank 12 Alexandru Birca - Ekaterina Vyalshina

WDSF International Open Latin Cambrils Spain 19 April 2014

Rank 22 Valeriu Leontiev - Ksenya Rybina

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin Mikolajki Poland 11 April 2014

Rank 4 Marius Valcu - Diana Cojocar

WDSF Open Youth Latin Megeve France 12 April 2014

Rank 2 Alexandru Birca - Ekaterina Vyalshina

Rank 7 Daniil Rostvinschii - Alla Tcveleva

WDSF Open Youth Standard Megeve France 12 April 2014

Rank 3 Alexandru Birca - Ekaterina Vyalshina

Rank 5 Daniil Rostvinschii - Alla Tcveleva

WDSF World Open Latin Thessaloniki Greece 12 April 2014

Rank 14 Andrei Grosu - Anastasia Cioclea

Rank 28 Silviu Turcan - Cristina Muzica

 

WDSF European Championship Standard Moscow Russian Federation 29 March 2014

Rank 4 Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina

Tango

Quickstep

WDSF World Championship Junior II Latin Moscow Russian Federation 30 March 2014

Rank 12 Catalin Valcu - Anastasia Grunzu

WDSF Open Youth Standard Bucharest Romania 30 March 2014

Rank 8 Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina Bicov

 

WDSF World Open Latin Tokyo Japan 09 March 2014

Rank 1 Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus

WDSF World Open Standard Tokyo Japan 09 March 2014

Rank 3 Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina

 

WDSF European Championship Latin - Aarhus Denmark 05 April 2014

Rank 2 Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus- MOLDOVA

 

Brno Open 2014 Junior-II-St - Czech Republic (Brno) 14-16 03 2014

Rank 2 Porcesco-Gozun Daniil / Dudoglo Nina - MOLDOVA

Brno Open 2014 WDSF World Open La - Czech Republic (Brno) 14-16 03 2014

Rank 2 Goffredo Gabriele / Matus Anna - MOLDOVA

Brno Open 2014 Youth-LA - Czech Republic (Brno) 14-16 03 2014

Rank 2 Valcu Marius / Cojocar Diana - MOLDOVA

Video

Read more...

 

 

 

WDSF GrandSlam Latin - Tallin -Estonia 23 - 02 - 2014

Rank 2 Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus- MOLDOVA

WDSF GrandSlam Standard - Tallin -Estonia 22 - 02 - 2014

Rank 2 Nikolai Darin - Natalia Seredina - MOLDOVA

 
There are no translations available.

Мы создали профиль в социальной сети "Одноклассники"

 
More Articles...

nabor ru2019

obiavlenie 4

Яндекс.Метрика